Susunan Pengurus ROHIS K.U 2013/2014

SUSUNAN PENGURUS ROHANI ISLAM KHIDMATUL UMMAH
SMA N 1 BANGUNTAPAN 
2013/2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

KETUA UMUM
Yusuf Arifiyanto (XI IPA 4)

WAKIL KETUA
Annisa Nurjannah (XI IPA 1)

SEKRETARIS
1. Maulida Aprilia Salma (XI IPS 2)
2. Lanatri Danirmala (X5)

BENDAHARA
1. Sabella Nisa Adelia Rifai (XI IPA 3)
2. Indah Mustika Ar-Ruum (X1)




~DIVISI~


.::DIVISI PENDIDIKAN::.
Koordinator : Nurul Arifah (XI IPA 3)
Anggota:

 Annisa Nur Afifah (X5)
Adityas Ayu Rahmasari (X6)
Arya Lutfi Mahadika (X5)
Bella Reicke Triyanutama (X7)
Afifah Eka Pratiwi (X7)
Riski Bagus Andriyanto (X4)
Alvin Iranto Purnama (XI IPA 1)
Ghina Rifqia (X3)
Feren Novia Amalia (X5)
Kurniawan Sigit Wahyudi (XI IPA 2)
Rakha Saputra (X5)
Lailatul Alviani (XI IPA 2)




.::DIVISI DAKWAH::.
Koordinator : Muhammad Rosyed Rildlo (XI IPA 3)
Anggota:

Dwi Pamungkas (XI IPS 2)
Hanifatun Nisa (X5)
Wening Tirtaningrum (X2)
Reno Dias Anggara Purba (XI IPA 3)
Anisa Nur Utami (X4)
Novita Wulandari (X5)
Yuni Riski Sholikhah (XI IPA 4)
Yuyun Mualifah (XI IPA 4)
Yuninda Tri Noor Indahsari (XI IPA 4)
Lowa Satada (X2)
Mutiara Ayu Fauziah (X3)
Putrama Wahyu Prabowo (XI IPA 3)
Wibowo Sulaksono (X6)
Putri Dewanti Pamungkas (X5)
Pinandita Afriwardani (XI IPA 3)




.::DIVISI SOSIAL::.
Koordinator : Devika Sal Sabila (XI IPS 1)
Anggota:

Rifki Surya (X7)
Lilik Andriyanto (X1)
Ulfa Restuningtyas (XI IPA 4)
Ganda Bestian (XI IPS 2)
Adil Zaki Khairullah (X5)
M Abdul Rachman Sholeh (X6)
M Zhulla F (X1)
Diana Tri Purwanti (XI IPA 2)
Herda Ivana Rachma (X1)
Raudina Kurniantari (X5)
Ulfa Mulya (X1)
Rahmat Arahana Susila (X4)
Naufal (X6)
Rahastri Fajar Puspasari (XI IPA 3)
Ulimaz Almira Ba'its (XI IPS 3)





.::DIVISI EVENT ORGANIZER::.
Koordinator : Arya Budi Perdana (XI IPA 1)
Anggota:

Giaruri Swaramardika (X7)
Hikmah Chairulia Uma (X3)
Arum Nur Trisni Kurnia Wijayati (X4)
Amanda Marwatyani Pambudi (X4)
Rizky Krismonita Putri (X6)
Dita Mulya Prihastuti (X2)
Nisa Ainun Ikhram (X3)
Azhar Muttaqin (X2)
Aningdyah Maulya Sandhi (XI IPA 1)
Rika Nur Khudhoifiyah (XI IPA 3)